|
Our Media/Results from Indiana Gladstein Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - Indiana Gladstein InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Jan 22nd 2015, 4:30pm
Website:Click here
Latest Completed Heat Results Session 1
|
Men 60m Finals - assigned to event #13: 60m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Chris Strup | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 6.94 | ||
1 | 2 | Tevin Thompson | 10 | Cincinnati | 7.06 | ||
1 | 3 | Luke Vasilion | 10 | Grand Valley St. | 7.07 | ||
1 | 4 | Gerald McGee | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 7.08 | ||
1 | 5 | Sergio Villanueva | 9 | Cincinnati | 7.11 | ||
1 | 6 | Isaiah Conkle | 9 | Kent State | 7.15 | ||
Men 60m Preliminaries - assigned to event #13: 60m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Chris Strup | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 6.95 | ||
1 | 2 | Gerald McGee | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 7.04 | ||
1 | 3 | Sergio Villanueva | 9 | Cincinnati | 7.06 | ||
1 | 4 | Steven Leonard | 10 | Indiana | 7.27 | ||
2 | 1 | Miles Dunlap | 12 | Kent State | 6.93 | ||
2 | 2 | Tevin Thompson | 10 | Cincinnati | 6.97 | ||
2 | 3 | Luke Vasilion | 10 | Grand Valley St. | 7.06 | ||
2 | 4 | Daniel DeBoni | 11 | Indiana | 7.14 | ||
2 | 5 | Caleb Corprew | 9 | Belmont | 7.18 | ||
2 | 6 | Matt Gerbick | 12 | Indiana | 7.21 | ||
2 | 7 | Adam Brown | 11 | Indiana | 7.24 | ||
2 | 8 | Paul Galas | 9 | Indiana | 7.58 | ||
3 | 1 | Devin Monroe | 10 | Kent State | 7.06 | ||
3 | 2 | Isaiah Conkle | 9 | Kent State | 7.09 | ||
3 | 3 | Bryan Cain | 12 | Cincinnati | 7.11 | ||
3 | 4 | Alexander Mexicotte | 11 | Hillsdale | 7.11 | ||
3 | 5 | Keagan Potts | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 7.12 | ||
3 | 6 | Christian Crenshaw | 9 | Belmont | 7.40 | ||
3 | 7 | Matthew Birk | 11 | Indiana | 7.97 | ||
Men 200m Invitational Finals - assigned to event #24: 200m | |||||||
1 | 1 | William Barnes | 11 | Kent State | 21.65 | ||
1 | 2 | Chris Strup | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 22.07 | ||
1 | 3 | Sean Wells | 11 | Grand Valley St. | 22.10 | ||
1 | 4 | Jaz Hayes | 10 | Loyola (Ill.) | 22.11 | ||
2 | 1 | Jermel Kindred | Unattached | 21.98 | |||
2 | 2 | Matthew Tobin | 10 | Kent State | 21.99 | ||
2 | 3 | Russell Platt | 10 | Xavier (Ohio) | 22.66 | ||
Men 200m Finals - assigned to event #24: 200m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Alexander Mexicotte | 11 | Hillsdale | 22.31 | ||
1 | 2 | Lane White | 9 | Hillsdale | 22.56 | ||
1 | 3 | Odell McFarland | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 22.74 | ||
2 | 1 | Zachary Polk | 9 | Xavier (Ohio) | 22.46 | ||
2 | 2 | Jesse Schwartz | 11 | Grand Valley St. | 22.80 | ||
2 | 3 | Daniel DeBoni | 11 | Indiana | 22.88 | ||
2 | 4 | Zakry O'Brien | 10 | Grand Valley St. | 23.03 | ||
3 | 1 | Quintynn Qualls | Unattached | 22.04 | |||
3 | 2 | Caleb Corprew | 9 | Belmont | 22.65 | ||
3 | 3 | Ty Etchemendy | 10 | Hillsdale | 22.94 | ||
3 | 4 | Alanzo Contini | 11 | Belmont | 23.14 | ||
4 | 1 | Taylor Pasterski | 12 | St. Norbert | 22.63 | ||
4 | 2 | Keagan Potts | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 22.83 | ||
4 | 3 | Zach Gray | 12 | Belmont | 23.11 | ||
4 | 4 | Ryan Konstanzer | 12 | Xavier (Ohio) | 23.30 | ||
4 | 5 | Tyler Lewis | 10 | St. Norbert | 23.79 | ||
Men 400m Finals - assigned to event #28: 400m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Lane White | 9 | Hillsdale | 49.06 | ||
1 | 2 | Daniel Kuhn | 9 | Indiana | 49.21 | ||
1 | 3 | TJ Burnett | 10 | Grand Valley St. | 49.46 | ||
1 | 4 | Daniel Pung | 11 | Grand Valley St. | 49.61 | ||
1 | 5 | Danny Young | 11 | Kent State | 50.14 | ||
2 | 1 | Taylor Pasterski | 12 | St. Norbert | 49.93 | ||
2 | 2 | Marco Burkert | 9 | Indiana | 50.13 | ||
2 | 3 | Zach Gray | 12 | Belmont | 50.87 | ||
2 | 4 | Richard Johnson | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 50.94 | ||
2 | 5 | Alanzo Contini | 11 | Belmont | 51.80 | ||
3 | 1 | Robert Diehl | 10 | Cincinnati | 50.67 | ||
3 | 2 | David Chase | 9 | Hillsdale | 50.93 | ||
3 | 3 | Tyler Lewis | 10 | St. Norbert | 51.10 | ||
3 | 4 | Travis Case | 11 | Belmont | 51.63 | ||
3 | 5 | Andrew Redston | I.U. Running Club | 51.79 | |||
4 | 1 | Brady McCue | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 51.84 | ||
4 | 2 | Isaac Lee | 9 | Eastern Kentucky | 52.74 | ||
4 | 3 | Dominique Norris | 12 | Eastern Kentucky | 52.75 | ||
4 | 4 | Ben Iaciofano | 10 | Eastern Kentucky | 53.70 | ||
4 | 5 | Jack Peters | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | NT | ||
Men 400m Invitational Finals - assigned to event #28: 400m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Derrick Morgan | 12 | Indiana | 48.83 | ||
1 | 2 | Matthew Tobin | 10 | Kent State | 49.70 | ||
2 | 1 | Kevin Konkoly | 10 | Cincinnati | 49.35 | ||
2 | 2 | Colby Clark | 9 | Hillsdale | 49.86 | ||
2 | 3 | Reggie Smith | 11 | Indiana | 50.19 | ||
2 | 4 | Jaz Hayes | 10 | Loyola (Ill.) | 50.48 | ||
Men 600m Invitational Finals - assigned to event #36: 600m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Tre'tez Kinnaird | 10 | Indiana | 1:18.79 | ||
1 | 2 | Rorey Hunter | 12 | Indiana | 1:21.62 | ||
1 | 3 | Derrick Morgan | 12 | Indiana | 1:21.67 | ||
Men 600m Finals - assigned to event #36: 600m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Nicholas Prajka | 10 | Loyola (Ill.) | 1:21.85 | ||
1 | 2 | Reggie Smith | 11 | Indiana | 1:22.39 | ||
1 | 3 | Kevin Konkoly | 10 | Cincinnati | 1:22.76 | ||
1 | 4 | Danny Young | 11 | Kent State | 1:22.92 | ||
2 | 1 | Robert Diehl | 10 | Cincinnati | 1:24.23 | ||
2 | 2 | Samuel Urben | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 1:24.83 | ||
2 | 3 | Brent Scott | 11 | Belmont | 1:25.03 | ||
2 | 4 | Travis Case | 11 | Belmont | 1:25.73 | ||
Men 800m Finals - assigned to event #40: 800m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Joseph Murphy | Unattached | 1:53.95 | |||
1 | 2 | Grant Onken | 11 | Kent State | 1:53.99 | ||
1 | 3 | Wuoi Mach | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 1:54.22 | ||
1 | 4 | Grant Parrelli | 10 | Xavier (Ohio) | 1:55.04 | ||
1 | 5 | Caleb Gatchell | 10 | Hillsdale | 1:56.09 | ||
1 | 6 | Albert Marban | 11 | Saint Louis | 1:56.38 | ||
1 | 7 | Ricky Perez | 11 | Grand Valley St. | 1:56.89 | ||
1 | 8 | Samuel Allen | 11 | Kent State | 1:58.05 | ||
2 | 1 | Pat Sheil | 11 | Saint Louis | 1:57.74 | ||
2 | 2 | Andrew Sloan | 10 | Saint Louis | 1:57.90 | ||
2 | 3 | Matt Orlando | 12 | Xavier (Ohio) | 1:58.52 | ||
2 | 4 | Kyle Burks | Unattached | 1:58.91 | |||
2 | 5 | Nathan Jones | 9 | Hillsdale | 1:59.03 | ||
2 | 6 | Anthony Didion | 9 | Belmont | 2:00.09 | ||
2 | 7 | Matt Blivin | 9 | Belmont | 2:01.16 | ||
2 | 8 | Jordan Shepherd | 10 | Xavier (Ohio) | 2:01.66 | ||
2 | 9 | Andrew Beaird | 10 | Hillsdale | 2:01.92 | ||
Men 800m Invitational Finals - assigned to event #40: 800m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Jake Mazanke | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 1:51.39 | ||
1 | 2 | Daniel Kuhn | 9 | Indiana | 1:51.66 | ||
1 | 3 | Peter Archibald | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 1:51.88 | ||
1 | 4 | Jacob Swords | 11 | Kent State | 1:51.91 | ||
1 | 5 | Ryan Van Portfliet | 12 | Loyola (Ill.) | 1:53.35 | ||
1 | 6 | Joel Rietsma | 12 | Grand Valley St. | 1:53.46 | ||
Men Mile Run Finals - assigned to event #52: Mile | |||||||
1 | 1 | Joseph Murphy | Unattached | 4:12.72 | |||
1 | 2 | Wuoi Mach | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 4:13.88 | ||
1 | 3 | Ricky Perez | 11 | Grand Valley St. | 4:13.91 | ||
1 | 4 | Joel Rietsma | 12 | Grand Valley St. | 4:14.46 | ||
1 | 5 | Jordan Huntoon | 9 | Indiana | 4:14.96 | ||
1 | 6 | Chandler Diffee | 10 | Loyola (Ill.) | 4:14.98 | ||
1 | 7 | Connor Buchholz | 12 | Xavier (Ohio) | 4:16.03 | ||
1 | 8 | Seamus Collins | 9 | Cincinnati | 4:17.11 | ||
1 | 9 | Mike Landy | 12 | Unattached | 4:17.44 | ||
1 | 10 | Grant Onken | 11 | Kent State | 4:17.51 | ||
1 | 11 | Ryan Cutter | 12 | Unattached | 4:21.65 | ||
1 | 12 | Anthony Car | 10 | Cincinnati | 4:23.43 | ||
2 | 1 | Samuel Allen | 11 | Kent State | 4:20.23 | ||
2 | 2 | Mitch Baum | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 4:21.40 | ||
2 | 3 | Chase Broughton | 10 | Southern Indiana | 4:23.59 | ||
2 | 4 | Corey Zielinski | 12 | Xavier (Ohio) | 4:27.54 | ||
2 | 5 | Ben Turner | 10 | Eastern Kentucky | 4:27.63 | ||
2 | 6 | Jamison Dale | 10 | Loyola (Ill.) | 4:27.74 | ||
2 | 7 | Matt Blivin | 9 | Belmont | 4:28.51 | ||
2 | 8 | Joseph Newcomb | 10 | Hillsdale | 4:30.35 | ||
2 | 9 | Carter Macey | 9 | Xavier (Ohio) | 4:32.10 | ||
2 | 10 | Jack Gaddie | 11 | Eastern Kentucky | 4:35.08 | ||
2 | 11 | Jesse Stanley | 9 | Southern Indiana | 4:35.97 | ||
2 | 12 | Jacob Swords | 11 | Kent State | 4:41.40 | ||
2 | 13 | Anthony Didion | 9 | Belmont | 4:45.84 | ||
2 | 14 | Brian Barney | 12 | Cincinnati | NT | ||
1 | 1 | Jason Crist | 10 | Indiana | 4:07.58 | ||
1 | 2 | Kieran Reilly | 9 | Indiana | 4:08.52 | ||
1 | 3 | Eric Claxton | 9 | Indiana | 4:09.02 | ||
1 | 4 | Thomas Koringo | 9 | Eastern Kentucky | 4:11.51 | ||
1 | 5 | Mark Chandler | 10 | Indiana | 4:11.75 | ||
1 | 6 | John Darmody | I.U. Running Club | 4:12.07 | |||
1 | 7 | Matt Elliot | Brooks | 4:13.12 | |||
1 | 8 | Tim Schoch | Team Indiana Elite | 4:13.71 | |||
1 | 9 | Tyler Schickel | 11 | Southern Indiana | 4:16.39 | ||
1 | 10 | Tre'tez Kinnaird | 10 | Indiana | 4:19.81 | ||
Men 3000m Finals - assigned to event #60: 3000m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Jeremy Coughler | 9 | Indiana | 8:16.42 | ||
1 | 2 | Louis Falland | 12 | Unattached | 8:17.82 | ||
1 | 3 | Joshua Roche | 11 | Indiana | 8:17.96 | ||
1 | 4 | Owen Skeete | 11 | Indiana | 8:19.62 | ||
1 | 5 | Alex Baker | 10 | Loyola (Ill.) | 8:19.85 | ||
1 | 6 | Toby Loveridge | 9 | Cincinnati | 8:20.35 | ||
1 | 7 | Tyler Pence | 11 | Southern Indiana | 8:22.82 | ||
1 | 8 | Kyle DuVall | 9 | Indiana | 8:23.14 | ||
1 | 9 | Michael Scolarici | 12 | Saint Louis | 8:23.27 | ||
1 | 10 | Jakob Abrahamsen | 9 | Eastern Kentucky | 8:23.62 | ||
1 | 11 | Ben Engelhardt | 12 | Columbus Running Company | 8:23.86 | ||
1 | 12 | James Martin | 11 | Butler | 8:28.30 | ||
1 | 13 | Andrew Fenske | 12 | Loyola (Ill.) | 8:30.80 | ||
1 | 14 | Josh Guy | 10 | Southern Indiana | 8:33.33 | ||
1 | 15 | Bryce Stroede | 10 | Oakland | 8:43.47 | ||
2 | 1 | Spencer Clapp | 9 | Indiana | 8:25.03 | ||
2 | 2 | Luke Miller | 9 | Indiana | 8:25.95 | ||
2 | 3 | Bobby Johnson | 9 | Butler | 8:26.81 | ||
2 | 4 | Joshua Mirth | 12 | Hillsdale | 8:30.01 | ||
2 | 5 | Alex Cushman | 12 | Indianapolis | 8:30.63 | ||
2 | 6 | Mitchell Grose | 9 | Kent State | 8:31.38 | ||
2 | 7 | Mikkel Dahl-Jessen | 9 | Eastern Kentucky | 8:32.08 | ||
2 | 8 | Jacob Baranowski | I.U. Running Club | 8:35.12 | |||
2 | 9 | Kyle Burks | Unattached | 8:36.44 | |||
2 | 10 | Andrew Bowman | 9 | Oakland | 8:36.81 | ||
2 | 11 | Kaden Eaton | 9 | Belmont | 8:39.96 | ||
2 | 12 | Matt Kahl | 12 | Kent State | 8:43.33 | ||
2 | 13 | Luke Hickman | 12 | Hillsdale | 8:44.83 | ||
2 | 14 | John Butler | 12 | Hillsdale | 8:45.23 | ||
2 | 15 | Jacob Bowman | 10 | Oakland | 8:55.39 | ||
2 | 16 | Luke Evans | 9 | Belmont | 8:58.67 | ||
Men 3000m Invitational Finals - assigned to event #60: 3000m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Matt Elliot | Brooks | 8:00.85 | |||
1 | 2 | Rob Mullett | 12 | Unattached | 8:04.02 | ||
1 | 3 | Erik Peterson | 11 | Butler | 8:07.81 | ||
1 | 4 | Nick Happe | Speed Factory Athletics | 8:08.25 | |||
1 | 5 | Johnnie Guy | 11 | Southern Indiana | 8:09.54 | ||
1 | 6 | Evan Esselink | 12 | Indiana | 8:11.35 | ||
1 | 7 | Thomas Frazer | Brooks | 8:11.44 | |||
1 | 8 | Rorey Hunter | 12 | Indiana | 8:12.26 | ||
1 | 9 | Tom Anderson | Unattached | 8:13.01 | |||
1 | 10 | Amos Kosgey | 11 | Eastern Kentucky | 8:17.78 | ||
1 | 11 | Sam Penzenstadler | 12 | Loyola (Ill.) | 8:18.05 | ||
1 | 12 | JR Ricker | 12 | Indiana | 8:24.28 | ||
1 | 13 | Frezer Legesse | Under Armour | NT | |||
Men 5000m Finals - assigned to event #70: 5000m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Ryan Wells | I.U. Running Club | 14:42.33 | |||
1 | 2 | Sean Vandermosten | Unattached | 14:46.51 | |||
1 | 3 | Luka Ndungu | 10 | Eastern Kentucky | 14:46.61 | ||
1 | 4 | Robert Browning | Unattached | 14:47.58 | |||
1 | 5 | Neal Fitzpatrick | 10 | Saint Louis | 14:47.76 | ||
1 | 6 | Ronald Korir | 9 | Eastern Kentucky | 14:51.77 | ||
1 | 7 | Michael Cox | 11 | Oakland | 14:56.82 | ||
1 | 8 | Ambrose Maritim | 10 | Eastern Kentucky | 15:03.10 | ||
1 | 9 | Matt Kahl | 12 | Kent State | 15:09.40 | ||
1 | 10 | Jake Brown | 10 | Loyola (Ill.) | 15:20.98 | ||
1 | 11 | Nick Miller | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 15:23.47 | ||
1 | 12 | Hiob Gebisso | 10 | Saint Louis | 15:25.45 | ||
1 | 13 | David Eichenberger | I.U. Running Club | 15:28.79 | |||
1 | 14 | Aaron Peterson | 10 | Xavier (Ohio) | 15:37.66 | ||
1 | 15 | Peter Schaible | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 15:40.24 | ||
1 | 16 | Matthew Dietrich | 11 | Unattached | NT | ||
Men 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles | |||||||
1 | 1 | Sean Wells | 11 | Grand Valley St. | 7.92 | ||
1 | 2 | William Barnes | 11 | Kent State | 8.01 | ||
1 | 3 | Bryan Cain | 12 | Cincinnati | 8.08 | ||
1 | 4 | Adrian Mable | 10 | Indiana | 8.14 | ||
1 | 5 | Gary Hickman | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 8.40 | ||
1 | 6 | Kelvin Williams | 9 | Cincinnati | 8.45 | ||
1 | 7 | Ryan Looser | 9 | Kent State | 8.47 | ||
1 | 8 | Kyle Tywon | 12 | Kent State | 9.46 | ||
Men 60m Hurdles Preliminaries - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles | |||||||
1 | 1 | William Barnes | 11 | Kent State | 7.85 | ||
1 | 2 | Adrian Mable | 10 | Indiana | 8.08 | ||
1 | 3 | Kyle Tywon | 12 | Kent State | 8.21 | ||
1 | 4 | Gary Hickman | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 8.34 | ||
1 | 5 | Kelvin Williams | 9 | Cincinnati | 8.49 | ||
1 | 6 | Caleb Corprew | 9 | Belmont | 8.59 | ||
1 | 7 | Dominique Norris | 12 | Eastern Kentucky | 9.88 | ||
2 | 1 | Sean Wells | 11 | Grand Valley St. | 8.06 | ||
2 | 2 | Bryan Cain | 12 | Cincinnati | 8.07 | ||
2 | 3 | Ryan Looser | 9 | Kent State | 8.32 | ||
2 | 4 | Kaleb Radke | 12 | Grand Valley St. | 8.57 | ||
2 | 5 | Christian Crenshaw | 9 | Belmont | 9.08 | ||
2 | 6 | Isaac Lee | 9 | Eastern Kentucky | NT | ||
2 | 7 | Toby Howard | 10 | Eastern Kentucky | NT | ||
Men 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #150: 4x400m Relay | |||||||
1 | 1 | Smith, Morgan, Kuhn, Kinnaird | n/a | Indiana | 3:14.12 | ||
1 | 2 | Pung, Brock, Burnett, Wells | n/a | Grand Valley St. | 3:15.08 | ||
1 | 3 | Tobin, O'Leary, Swords, Dunlap | n/a | Kent State | 3:15.38 | ||
1 | 4 | Hayes, Mazanke, Penzenstadler, Glastetter | n/a | Loyola (Ill.) | 3:18.58 | ||
1 | 5 | Case, Contini, Corprew, Crenshaw | n/a | Belmont | 3:25.58 | ||
2 | 1 | O'Brien, Hickman, Johnson, Rietsma | n/a | Grand Valley St. | 3:26.24 | ||
2 | 2 | Archibald, McCue, Van Portfliet, Urben | n/a | Loyola (Ill.) | 3:27.74 | ||
2 | 3 | White, Etchemendy, Clark, Chase | n/a | Hillsdale | NT | ||
Men 4x800 Relay Finals - assigned to event #0: 4x800 Relay | |||||||
1 | 1 | Chandler, Claxton, Coughler, Huntoon | n/a | Indiana | 7:38.74 | ||
1 | 2 | Crist, DuVall, Reilly, Roche | n/a | Indiana | 7:38.83 | ||
1 | 3 | Peters, Van Portfliet, Baum, Diffee | n/a | Loyola (Ill.) | 7:50.23 | ||
1 | 4 | Dale, Prajka, Baker, Fenske | n/a | Loyola (Ill.) | 8:00.07 | ||
1 | 5 | Orlando, Parrelli, Daniels, Buchholz | n/a | Xavier (Ohio) | NT | ||
1 | 6 | Clapp, Miller, Skeete, Ricker | n/a | Indiana | NT | ||
Men High Jump Finals - assigned to event #240: High Jump | |||||||
1 | 1 | Paul Galas | 9 | Indiana | 2.11 | ||
1 | 2 | Steven Leonard | 10 | Indiana | 2.07 | ||
1 | 3 | Matt Gerbick | 12 | Indiana | 2.02 | ||
1 | 4 | Trent Chappell | 12 | Grand Valley St. | 2.02 | ||
1 | 5 | Jordan Hardiman | 10 | Cincinnati | 2.02 | ||
1 | 6 | David Chase | 9 | Hillsdale | 1.97 | ||
1 | 7 | Nicholas Shuster | 11 | Hillsdale | 1.97 | ||
1 | 8 | Brandon Bean | 10 | Grand Valley St. | 1.92 | ||
1 | 9 | Russell Platt | 10 | Xavier (Ohio) | 1.92 | ||
1 | 10 | John Kolibab | 12 | Xavier (Ohio) | 1.92 | ||
1 | 11 | Tyler Jackson | 10 | Eastern Kentucky | NH | ||
1 | 12 | Jacob Spalding | 10 | Belmont | NH | ||
Men Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #246: Pole Vault | |||||||
1 | 1 | Scott Houston | Unattached | 5.30 | |||
1 | 2 | Terry Batemon | 11 | Indiana | 5.20 | ||
1 | 3 | Jesse Oxley | 11 | Kent State | 5.20 | ||
1 | 4 | Jared Schipper | 9 | Hillsdale | 4.80 | ||
1 | 5 | Robert Lewis | 10 | Indiana | 4.65 | ||
1 | 6 | Patrick Fisch | 10 | Grand Valley St. | 4.65 | ||
1 | 7 | Matthew Harris | 11 | Hillsdale | 4.65 | ||
1 | 8 | Colt Robinson | 12 | Cincinnati | 4.65 | ||
1 | 9 | Kyle Schlumbohm | 10 | Kent State | 4.65 | ||
1 | 10 | Cody Curry | 12 | Cincinnati | 4.65 | ||
1 | 11 | Nathan Alexander | 11 | Cincinnati | NH | ||
1 | 12 | Kyle Tywon | 12 | Kent State | NH | ||
Men Long Jump Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump | |||||||
1 | 1 | James McLachlan | 12 | Loyola (Ill.) | 7.06 | ||
1 | 2 | Brent Brock | 12 | Grand Valley St. | 6.91 | ||
1 | 3 | Tariq Sanders | 12 | Cincinnati | 6.78 | ||
1 | 4 | Zachary Polk | 9 | Xavier (Ohio) | 6.74 | ||
1 | 5 | Nathan Fraeyman | 12 | Grand Valley St. | 6.66 | ||
1 | 6 | Matt Gerbick | 12 | Indiana | 6.57 | ||
1 | 7 | Adam Brown | 11 | Indiana | 6.38 | ||
1 | 8 | Sylvester Pydych | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 6.36 | ||
1 | 9 | Luke Kissick | 9 | Belmont | 6.15 | ||
Men Triple Jump Finals - assigned to event #244: Triple Jump | |||||||
1 | 1 | Jailyn Twitty | 11 | Kent State | 14.93 | ||
1 | 2 | Donovan Tolbert | 11 | Kent State | 14.62 | ||
1 | 3 | Chris Greene | 11 | Cincinnati | 14.42 | ||
1 | 4 | Ty Etchemendy | 10 | Hillsdale | 14.17 | ||
1 | 5 | Samora Nesbitt | 10 | Grand Valley St. | 14.06 | ||
Men Shot Put Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put | |||||||
1 | 1 | Macklin Tudor | 11 | Cincinnati | 17.37 | ||
1 | 2 | Darien Thornton | 11 | Grand Valley St. | 17.23 | ||
1 | 3 | Chris Saikalis | 10 | Grand Valley St. | 16.80 | ||
1 | 4 | Dyrek Chowning | 10 | Indiana | 15.58 | ||
1 | 5 | Andrew Miller | 9 | Indiana | 15.41 | ||
1 | 6 | Sean Magnuson | 10 | Belmont | 14.24 | ||
1 | 7 | Austin Landis | 12 | Belmont | 14.11 | ||
1 | 8 | Walter Burn | 11 | Belmont | 13.67 | ||
1 | 9 | Stephen Hubona | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 12.63 | ||
Men Weight Throw Finals - assigned to event #216: Weight Throw | |||||||
1 | 1 | Joe Frye | Music City Mavericks | 20.92 | |||
1 | 2 | Andrew Miller | 9 | Indiana | 19.80 | ||
1 | 3 | Dyrek Chowning | 10 | Indiana | 19.70 | ||
1 | 4 | Darien Thornton | 11 | Grand Valley St. | 19.14 | ||
1 | 5 | Tim Lovejoy | 11 | Indianapolis | 18.76 | ||
1 | 6 | Mike Moon | 10 | Grand Valley St. | 18.43 | ||
1 | 7 | Josh Province | 12 | Cincinnati | 17.51 | ||
1 | 8 | Jay Lechner | 11 | Grand Valley St. | 17.28 | ||
1 | 9 | Blake Donson | 11 | Grand Valley St. | 17.04 | ||
1 | 10 | Austin Landis | 12 | Belmont | 16.96 | ||
1 | 11 | Macklin Tudor | 11 | Cincinnati | 16.77 | ||
1 | 12 | Michael Hammonds | 10 | Southern Indiana | 15.24 | ||
1 | 13 | Del McSpadden | 10 | Belmont | 15.01 | ||
1 | 14 | Sean Magnuson | 10 | Belmont | 14.18 | ||
1 | 15 | Stephen Hubona | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 13.39 | ||
Men Heptathlon Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon | |||||||
1 | 1 | Dylan Anderson | 11 | Indiana | 5561 | ||
1 | 2 | Stephen Keller | 11 | Indiana | 5437 | ||
1 | 3 | Alex Bloom | 9 | Cincinnati | 4693 | ||
1 | 4 | Justin Fawley | 12 | Hillsdale | 4556 | ||
1 | 5 | Andrew Huber | Unattached | 4529 | |||
1 | 6 | Blake Schulthies | 12 | Rose-Hulman | 4520 | ||
1 | 7 | Vinny Maniscalco | 11 | Belmont | 4363 | ||
1 | 8 | Dan Sisler | 12 | St. Norbert | 4270 | ||
1 | 9 | Stuart Landis | 11 | Belmont | 3972 | ||
Men Heptathlon 60m Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon | |||||||
1 | 1 | Dylan Anderson | 11 | Indiana | 7.20 | 813 | |
1 | 2 | Vinny Maniscalco | 11 | Belmont | 7.29 | 782 | |
1 | 3 | Andrew Huber | Unattached | 7.50 | 713 | ||
1 | 4 | Justin Fawley | 12 | Hillsdale | 7.51 | 710 | |
2 | 1 | Blake Schulthies | 12 | Rose-Hulman | 7.27 | 789 | |
2 | 2 | Stephen Keller | 11 | Indiana | 7.32 | 772 | |
2 | 3 | Alex Bloom | 9 | Cincinnati | 7.51 | 710 | |
2 | 4 | Dan Sisler | 12 | St. Norbert | 7.68 | 656 | |
2 | 5 | Stuart Landis | 11 | Belmont | 7.70 | 650 | |
Men Heptathlon Long Jump Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon | |||||||
1 | 1 | Dylan Anderson | 11 | Indiana | 6.85 | 778 | |
1 | 2 | Alex Bloom | 9 | Cincinnati | 6.67 | 736 | |
1 | 3 | Stephen Keller | 11 | Indiana | 6.47 | 691 | |
1 | 4 | Vinny Maniscalco | 11 | Belmont | 6.33 | 659 | |
1 | 5 | Justin Fawley | 12 | Hillsdale | 6.31 | 655 | |
1 | 6 | Stuart Landis | 11 | Belmont | 6.28 | 648 | |
1 | 7 | Dan Sisler | 12 | St. Norbert | 6.25 | 641 | |
1 | 8 | Blake Schulthies | 12 | Rose-Hulman | 5.98 | 582 | |
1 | 9 | Andrew Huber | Unattached | 5.96 | 578 | ||
Men Heptathlon Shot Put Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon | |||||||
1 | 1 | Dylan Anderson | 11 | Indiana | 13.48 | 697 | |
1 | 2 | Dan Sisler | 12 | St. Norbert | 12.89 | 661 | |
1 | 3 | Stephen Keller | 11 | Indiana | 12.77 | 653 | |
1 | 4 | Stuart Landis | 11 | Belmont | 12.12 | 614 | |
1 | 5 | Blake Schulthies | 12 | Rose-Hulman | 11.10 | 552 | |
1 | 6 | Andrew Huber | Unattached | 11.08 | 551 | ||
1 | 7 | Vinny Maniscalco | 11 | Belmont | 10.48 | 515 | |
1 | 8 | Justin Fawley | 12 | Hillsdale | 9.80 | 474 | |
1 | 9 | Alex Bloom | 9 | Cincinnati | 9.60 | 462 | |
Men Heptathlon High Jump Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon | |||||||
1 | 1 | Stephen Keller | 11 | Indiana | 2.10 | 896 | |
1 | 2 | Alex Bloom | 9 | Cincinnati | 2.04 | 840 | |
1 | 3 | Dylan Anderson | 11 | Indiana | 2.01 | 813 | |
1 | 4 | Justin Fawley | 12 | Hillsdale | 1.89 | 705 | |
1 | 5 | Andrew Huber | Unattached | 1.86 | 679 | ||
1 | 6 | Vinny Maniscalco | 11 | Belmont | 1.80 | 627 | |
1 | 7 | Dan Sisler | 12 | St. Norbert | 1.77 | 602 | |
1 | 8 | Blake Schulthies | 12 | Rose-Hulman | 1.74 | 577 | |
1 | 9 | Stuart Landis | 11 | Belmont | 1.71 | 552 | |
Men Heptathlon 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon | |||||||
1 | 1 | Stephen Keller | 11 | Indiana | 8.61 | 834 | |
1 | 2 | Blake Schulthies | 12 | Rose-Hulman | 8.64 | 827 | |
1 | 3 | Andrew Huber | Unattached | 9.04 | 737 | ||
1 | 4 | Alex Bloom | 9 | Cincinnati | 9.51 | 637 | |
1 | 5 | Stuart Landis | 11 | Belmont | 10.51 | 449 | |
2 | 1 | Dylan Anderson | 11 | Indiana | 8.33 | 900 | |
2 | 2 | Justin Fawley | 12 | Hillsdale | 8.81 | 788 | |
2 | 3 | Vinny Maniscalco | 11 | Belmont | 9.24 | 694 | |
2 | 4 | Dan Sisler | 12 | St. Norbert | 9.57 | 625 | |
Men Heptathlon Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon | |||||||
1 | 1 | Dylan Anderson | 11 | Indiana | 4.80 | 849 | |
1 | 2 | Stephen Keller | 11 | Indiana | 4.70 | 819 | |
1 | 3 | Justin Fawley | 12 | Hillsdale | 4.20 | 673 | |
1 | 4 | Alex Bloom | 9 | Cincinnati | 4.00 | 617 | |
1 | 5 | Andrew Huber | Unattached | 4.00 | 617 | ||
1 | 6 | Blake Schulthies | 12 | Rose-Hulman | 3.90 | 590 | |
1 | 7 | Dan Sisler | 12 | St. Norbert | 3.50 | 482 | |
1 | 8 | Vinny Maniscalco | 11 | Belmont | 3.20 | 406 | |
1 | 9 | Stuart Landis | 11 | Belmont | 3.10 | 381 | |
Men Heptathlon 1000m Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon | |||||||
1 | 1 | Stephen Keller | 11 | Indiana | 2:49.40 | 772 | |
1 | 2 | Dylan Anderson | 11 | Indiana | 2:55.27 | 711 | |
1 | 3 | Alex Bloom | 9 | Cincinnati | 2:57.30 | 691 | |
1 | 4 | Vinny Maniscalco | 11 | Belmont | 2:58.45 | 680 | |
1 | 5 | Stuart Landis | 11 | Belmont | 2:58.57 | 678 | |
1 | 6 | Andrew Huber | Unattached | 3:01.08 | 654 | ||
1 | 7 | Blake Schulthies | 12 | Rose-Hulman | 3:06.37 | 603 | |
1 | 8 | Dan Sisler | 12 | St. Norbert | 3:06.37 | 603 | |
1 | 9 | Justin Fawley | 12 | Hillsdale | 3:12.04 | 551 | |
Women 60m Finals - assigned to event #1013: 60m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Shawntanay Johnson | 12 | Indiana | 7.68 | ||
1 | 2 | Cassandra Lloyd | Unattached | 7.76 | |||
1 | 3 | Angela Ritter | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 7.78 | ||
1 | 4 | Breanna Walker | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 7.80 | ||
1 | 5 | Kymmalett Ross | 11 | Austin Peay | 7.81 | ||
1 | 6 | Michaela Lewis | 12 | Grand Valley St. | 7.83 | ||
1 | 7 | Kellsa Mbah | 9 | Cincinnati | 7.90 | ||
Women 60m Preliminaries - assigned to event #1013: 60m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Breanna Walker | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 7.76 | ||
1 | 2 | Kacia Grant | 12 | Wright State | 7.89 | ||
1 | 3 | Cayla Carey | 9 | Kent State | 7.89 | ||
1 | 4 | Je'Rica Sanders | 12 | Cincinnati | 7.90 | ||
1 | 5 | Krista Kuss | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 7.92 | ||
1 | 6 | Artia Gunn | 11 | Western Michigan | 7.98 | ||
1 | 7 | Tanisha Williams | 12 | Belmont | 8.27 | ||
1 | 8 | Kendall Kelley | 9 | Indiana | 8.49 | ||
2 | 1 | Cassandra Lloyd | Unattached | 7.71 | |||
2 | 2 | Michaela Lewis | 12 | Grand Valley St. | 7.78 | ||
2 | 3 | Ariane Nelson | 10 | Indiana | 7.83 | ||
2 | 4 | Sarita Dotson | 10 | Western Michigan | 7.89 | ||
2 | 5 | Liz LeCaptain | 10 | St. Norbert | 7.93 | ||
2 | 6 | Kaila Gardner | 12 | Kent State | 8.01 | ||
2 | 7 | Anna-Kay West | 9 | Ball State | 8.11 | ||
3 | 1 | Angela Ritter | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 7.82 | ||
3 | 2 | Carly Scott | 12 | Grand Valley St. | 7.84 | ||
3 | 3 | Christina Crawford | 11 | Ball State | 7.86 | ||
3 | 4 | Naiomi Dulaney | 10 | Western Michigan | 7.89 | ||
3 | 5 | Juliana Puopolo | 9 | Cincinnati | 7.98 | ||
3 | 6 | Tashuana Yapchung | 11 | Eastern Kentucky | 7.99 | ||
3 | 7 | Savanna Termuhlen | 11 | Wright State | 8.00 | ||
3 | 8 | Kiera Washpun | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 8.31 | ||
4 | 1 | Shawntanay Johnson | 12 | Indiana | 7.71 | ||
4 | 2 | Kymmalett Ross | 11 | Austin Peay | 7.74 | ||
4 | 3 | Kellsa Mbah | 9 | Cincinnati | 7.83 | ||
4 | 4 | Olivia Hallstein | 12 | Kent State | 7.85 | ||
4 | 5 | Sarah Benson | 10 | Hillsdale | 7.93 | ||
4 | 6 | Hannah Rohde | 10 | Saint Louis | 8.05 | ||
4 | 7 | Bryana Williams | 9 | Eastern Kentucky | 8.35 | ||
Women 200m Finals - assigned to event #1024: 200m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Naiomi Dulaney | 10 | Western Michigan | 25.24 | ||
1 | 2 | Mackenzie Bollinger | 9 | Indiana | 26.05 | ||
1 | 3 | Kacia Grant | 12 | Wright State | 26.15 | ||
1 | 4 | Tanisha Williams | 12 | Belmont | 26.86 | ||
2 | 1 | Hannah Rohde | 10 | Saint Louis | 25.63 | ||
2 | 2 | Kaila Gardner | 12 | Kent State | 26.12 | ||
2 | 3 | Christina Crawford | 11 | Ball State | 26.21 | ||
2 | 4 | Sydney Anderson | 10 | Indiana | 26.36 | ||
3 | 1 | Sonja White | 9 | Austin Peay | 25.87 | ||
3 | 2 | Danielle Beniulis | 9 | Indiana | 25.91 | ||
3 | 3 | Carly Scott | 12 | Grand Valley St. | 26.12 | ||
3 | 4 | Brady Rodney | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 26.32 | ||
4 | 1 | Savanna Termuhlen | 11 | Wright State | 25.65 | ||
4 | 2 | Davonne Bolden | 9 | Western Michigan | 26.30 | ||
4 | 3 | Myiah Johnson | 10 | Austin Peay | 26.94 | ||
4 | 4 | Mallory Crawford | 10 | Austin Peay | 26.97 | ||
5 | 1 | Allison Duber | 10 | Hillsdale | 26.13 | ||
5 | 2 | Gabby Sims | 9 | Ball State | 26.40 | ||
5 | 3 | Anna Carrigan | 12 | Belmont | 26.75 | ||
5 | 4 | Anna-Kay West | 9 | Ball State | 26.83 | ||
5 | 5 | Liz LeCaptain | 10 | St. Norbert | 26.99 | ||
Women 200m Invitational Finals - assigned to event #1024: 200m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Breanna Walker | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 24.69 | ||
1 | 2 | Jorian Ordway | 10 | Kent State | 24.79 | ||
1 | 3 | Angela Ritter | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 25.12 | ||
1 | 4 | Kalena Franklin | Unattached | 25.49 | |||
2 | 1 | Sarita Dotson | 10 | Western Michigan | 25.04 | ||
2 | 2 | Olivia Hallstein | 12 | Kent State | 25.64 | ||
2 | 3 | Krista Kuss | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 25.72 | ||
2 | 4 | Brittney Banister | 12 | Grand Valley St. | 26.70 | ||
Women 400m Invitational Finals - assigned to event #1028: 400m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Kenya Woodall | 11 | Cincinnati | 54.58 | ||
1 | 2 | Brie Roller | 12 | Indiana | 56.59 | ||
1 | 3 | LaTisha Martin | 12 | Indianapolis | 57.98 | ||
2 | 1 | Jade Kinney | 12 | Loyola (Ill.) | 56.91 | ||
2 | 2 | Hannah Rohde | 10 | Saint Louis | 57.62 | ||
2 | 3 | Samantha Levin | 12 | Gateway City United Track | 57.88 | ||
2 | 4 | Terri Morris | 10 | Austin Peay | 58.37 | ||
Women 400m Finals - assigned to event #1028: 400m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Jorian Ordway | 10 | Kent State | 56.35 | ||
1 | 2 | Emily Davis | 11 | Belmont | 57.73 | ||
1 | 3 | Sydney Anderson | 10 | Indiana | 57.89 | ||
1 | 4 | Chelsea Laury | 10 | Kent State | 58.15 | ||
1 | 5 | Lynnese Beyan | 12 | Kent State | 58.86 | ||
2 | 1 | Kendell Wiles | 9 | Indiana | 57.52 | ||
2 | 2 | Mackenzie Bollinger | 9 | Indiana | 58.13 | ||
2 | 3 | Regina Straub | 11 | Eastern Kentucky | 59.49 | ||
2 | 4 | Rebecca Stearns | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 59.51 | ||
2 | 5 | Lindsey Hufnagel | 11 | Western Michigan | 59.77 | ||
3 | 1 | Alexis Hull | 12 | Western Michigan | 58.11 | ||
3 | 2 | Brittni King | 10 | Indiana | 58.22 | ||
3 | 3 | Brady Rodney | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 58.67 | ||
3 | 4 | Hannah Lange | 12 | Unattached | 59.14 | ||
3 | 5 | Olivia Ashba | 10 | Ball State | 59.33 | ||
4 | 1 | Allison Duber | 10 | Hillsdale | 57.55 | ||
4 | 2 | Jada Grant | 11 | Cincinnati | 57.69 | ||
4 | 3 | Gabby Sims | 9 | Ball State | 59.36 | ||
4 | 4 | Danielle Beniulis | 9 | Indiana | 59.63 | ||
4 | 5 | Kaley Moss | 11 | Wright State | 1:01.03 | ||
5 | 1 | Jalisa Jarrett | 12 | Cincinnati | 58.82 | ||
5 | 2 | Makelle Skelton | 10 | Ball State | 59.14 | ||
5 | 3 | Tekel Gabriel | 10 | Eastern Kentucky | NT | ||
6 | 1 | Maggie Barrie | 9 | Xavier (Ohio) | 57.41 | ||
6 | 2 | Emily Guy | 11 | Hillsdale | 1:00.21 | ||
6 | 3 | Anna Carrigan | 12 | Belmont | 1:00.31 | ||
6 | 4 | Tamira Wilson | 10 | Austin Peay | 1:00.50 | ||
6 | 5 | Summer Johnson | 9 | Indiana | 1:00.68 | ||
6 | 6 | Elise Byron | 10 | Hillsdale | 1:01.15 | ||
7 | 1 | Ariel Hune | 10 | Ball State | 1:00.35 | ||
7 | 2 | Megan Quick | 9 | Cornerstone | 1:00.41 | ||
7 | 3 | Kylie Hicks | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 1:00.79 | ||
7 | 4 | Jessica O'Connell | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 1:00.86 | ||
7 | 5 | Lyndee Sayers | 11 | Cornerstone | 1:02.66 | ||
7 | 6 | Rachel Perry | 9 | Belmont | 1:03.21 | ||
Women 600m Invitational Finals - assigned to event #1036: 600m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Molly Ludlow Beckwith | Saucony | 1:29.76 | |||
1 | 2 | BreAnna Smith | Speed Factory Athletics | 1:32.27 | |||
1 | 3 | Breigh Jones | 11 | Austin Peay | 1:32.69 | ||
1 | 4 | Taylor Farquhar | 10 | Kent State | 1:34.23 | ||
1 | 5 | Kenya Woodall | 11 | Cincinnati | 1:35.08 | ||
Women 600m Finals - assigned to event #1036: 600m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Erin Wiley | 11 | Indiana | 1:33.90 | ||
1 | 2 | Jade Kinney | 12 | Loyola (Ill.) | 1:35.85 | ||
1 | 3 | Summer Johnson | 9 | Indiana | 1:36.59 | ||
1 | 4 | Jada Grant | 11 | Cincinnati | 1:37.04 | ||
2 | 1 | Samantha Levin | 12 | Gateway City United Track | 1:33.22 | ||
2 | 2 | Brie Roller | 12 | Indiana | 1:33.36 | ||
2 | 3 | Kendell Wiles | 9 | Indiana | 1:34.68 | ||
2 | 4 | Brittni King | 10 | Indiana | 1:35.93 | ||
2 | 5 | Jennilyn Krumpe | 9 | Kent State | 1:36.10 | ||
3 | 1 | Lindsey Hufnagel | 11 | Western Michigan | 1:38.25 | ||
3 | 2 | Jalisa Jarrett | 12 | Cincinnati | 1:38.34 | ||
3 | 3 | Alexis Hull | 12 | Western Michigan | 1:39.44 | ||
3 | 4 | Mia Wrey | 10 | Loyola (Ill.) | 1:40.30 | ||
3 | 5 | Megan Huning | 11 | Belmont | 1:40.65 | ||
4 | 1 | Hannah Watts | 9 | Hillsdale | 1:38.48 | ||
4 | 2 | Maggie Barrie | 9 | Xavier (Ohio) | 1:40.52 | ||
4 | 3 | Claire Knaus | 10 | Loyola (Ill.) | 1:40.58 | ||
4 | 4 | Olivia Ashba | 10 | Ball State | 1:41.85 | ||
4 | 5 | Natalie Olberding | 12 | Austin Peay | 1:43.30 | ||
5 | 1 | Erin Artz | 10 | St. Norbert | 1:42.99 | ||
5 | 2 | Victoria Chiller | 10 | Xavier (Ohio) | 1:43.33 | ||
5 | 3 | Jessica Doepker | 10 | Wright State | 1:43.44 | ||
5 | 4 | Brenna McGrath | 10 | Xavier (Ohio) | 1:46.51 | ||
5 | 5 | Taylor Miller | 11 | St. Norbert | 1:47.81 | ||
5 | 6 | Alyssa Price | 10 | St. Norbert | 1:50.62 | ||
Women 800m Finals - assigned to event #1040: 800m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Amy Kerst | 12 | Hillsdale | 2:17.93 | ||
1 | 2 | Brittany Kozlowski | 10 | St. Norbert | 2:18.23 | ||
1 | 3 | Haley Jerabek | 10 | Xavier (Ohio) | 2:18.50 | ||
1 | 4 | Natalie Nelson | 11 | Grand Valley St. | 2:19.19 | ||
1 | 5 | Alex Groene | 9 | Saint Louis | 2:20.07 | ||
1 | 6 | Katie Shaheen | 11 | Grand Valley St. | 2:21.07 | ||
1 | 7 | Michaela McGhee | 11 | Austin Peay | 2:22.99 | ||
1 | 8 | Carson Jones | 12 | Grand Valley St. | 2:23.70 | ||
1 | 9 | Amanda Reagle | 9 | Hillsdale | 2:23.97 | ||
1 | 10 | Molly Jordan | 10 | Austin Peay | NT | ||
2 | 1 | Cassie Bloch | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 2:20.06 | ||
2 | 2 | Madie Alexander | 12 | Saint Louis | 2:20.46 | ||
2 | 3 | Sydney Larkin | 10 | Xavier (Ohio) | 2:21.05 | ||
2 | 4 | Kayla Snyder | 12 | Saint Louis | 2:21.15 | ||
2 | 5 | Kiera Weems | 9 | Belmont | 2:21.26 | ||
2 | 6 | Shena Albaugh | 11 | Hillsdale | 2:22.01 | ||
2 | 7 | Jordan Anderson | 11 | Western Michigan | 2:23.26 | ||
2 | 8 | Charlotte Walsh | 11 | St. Norbert | 2:24.08 | ||
2 | 9 | Khalidha Davis | 9 | Western Michigan | 2:24.87 | ||
2 | 10 | Lisa Baeten | 9 | St. Norbert | 2:25.52 | ||
2 | 11 | Mallory Myler | 10 | Western Michigan | 2:28.91 | ||
Women 800m Invitational Finals - assigned to event #1040: 800m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Hannah Fleck | 11 | Kent State | 2:13.65 | ||
1 | 2 | Brittany Lewis | Sarnia Athletics | 2:13.78 | |||
1 | 3 | Samantha Gwin | 12 | Indiana | 2:15.49 | ||
1 | 4 | Tabitha Jacofsky | 12 | Kent State | 2:15.57 | ||
1 | 5 | Rebecca Stearns | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 2:16.43 | ||
1 | 6 | Jessica Gray | 12 | Austin Peay | 2:18.31 | ||
Women Mile Run Finals - assigned to event #1052: Mile | |||||||
1 | 1 | Mara Olson | 12 | Butler | 4:45.82 | ||
1 | 2 | Madison Stenger | 9 | Indiana | 4:53.12 | ||
1 | 3 | Bethany Neeley | 10 | Indiana | 4:54.39 | ||
1 | 4 | Emily Oren | 11 | Hillsdale | 4:55.02 | ||
1 | 5 | Kristina Galat | 11 | Hillsdale | 4:56.95 | ||
1 | 6 | Jessica King | 9 | Belmont | 5:00.58 | ||
1 | 7 | Rachel Weathered | 10 | Northwestern | 5:01.04 | ||
1 | 8 | Hannah Magnuson | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 5:04.02 | ||
1 | 9 | Lauren Burnett | 10 | Kent State | 5:07.09 | ||
1 | 10 | Tabitha Jacofsky | 12 | Kent State | 5:18.02 | ||
1 | 1 | Olivia Hippensteel | 10 | Indiana | 5:02.88 | ||
1 | 2 | Kathryn Royer | 10 | Hillsdale | 5:04.77 | ||
1 | 3 | Taylor Wickey | 11 | Kent State | 5:06.52 | ||
1 | 4 | Meghan Vogel | 10 | Xavier (Ohio) | 5:08.97 | ||
1 | 5 | Ashley Burr | 10 | Oakland | 5:09.71 | ||
1 | 6 | Sydney Lesko | 11 | Indiana | 5:10.77 | ||
1 | 7 | Erin Wiley | 11 | Indiana | 5:11.45 | ||
1 | 8 | Julie Oosterhouse | 12 | Cornerstone | 5:12.04 | ||
1 | 9 | Karli Keur | 11 | Oakland | 5:12.91 | ||
1 | 10 | Kellie Davis | 10 | Indiana | 5:14.24 | ||
1 | 11 | Caterina Karas | 11 | Xavier (Ohio) | 5:14.79 | ||
1 | 12 | Ann Tum | 10 | Eastern Kentucky | 5:16.17 | ||
1 | 13 | Mara White | 10 | Belmont | 5:19.75 | ||
1 | 14 | Audrey Michaelson | 10 | Loyola (Ill.) | 5:26.30 | ||
1 | 15 | Rebekah Landy | 12 | Southern Indiana | 5:26.36 | ||
2 | 1 | Madie Alexander | 12 | Saint Louis | 5:08.98 | ||
2 | 2 | Ciara Scott | 9 | Eastern Kentucky | 5:11.63 | ||
2 | 3 | Kayla Snyder | 12 | Saint Louis | 5:14.78 | ||
2 | 4 | Lisa Baeten | 9 | St. Norbert | 5:15.20 | ||
2 | 5 | Lydia Stanley | 10 | Oakland | 5:15.25 | ||
2 | 6 | Emily Roberts | 9 | Southern Indiana | 5:15.60 | ||
2 | 7 | Audrey Tremaine | 11 | Cornerstone | 5:17.07 | ||
2 | 8 | Bryce Cutler | 9 | Southern Indiana | 5:18.96 | ||
2 | 9 | Sophie Meads | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 5:19.44 | ||
2 | 10 | Alex Groene | 9 | Saint Louis | 5:19.61 | ||
2 | 11 | Jessie Wynn | 11 | Belmont | 5:21.02 | ||
2 | 12 | Hannah Christ | 11 | Cincinnati | 5:23.76 | ||
2 | 13 | Unjula Lester | 10 | Austin Peay | 5:27.84 | ||
2 | 14 | Cathy Coryell | 10 | Cornerstone | 5:28.32 | ||
2 | 15 | Charlotte Walsh | 11 | St. Norbert | 5:35.04 | ||
2 | 16 | Erin Kennedy | 9 | Cincinnati | 5:38.76 | ||
2 | 17 | Ari Surles | 9 | Cincinnati | 5:42.39 | ||
2 | 18 | Brittany Bailey | 10 | Wright State | NT | ||
Women 3000m Invitational Finals - assigned to event #1060: 3000m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Jill Whitman | 9 | Indiana | 9:33.08 | ||
1 | 2 | Jenna Pianin | 9 | Northwestern | 9:34.70 | ||
1 | 3 | Margo Richardson | Speed Factory Athletics | 9:35.71 | |||
1 | 4 | Amanda Behnke | 10 | Indiana | 9:40.71 | ||
1 | 5 | Laura Riches | 11 | Butler | 9:41.73 | ||
1 | 6 | Brianna Johnson | 11 | Indiana | 9:51.32 | ||
1 | 7 | Brenna Calder | 9 | Indiana | 9:52.60 | ||
1 | 8 | Rachel Slingluff | 11 | Kent State | 9:58.64 | ||
1 | 9 | Hannah Wittman | 11 | Belmont | 9:59.09 | ||
1 | 10 | Skylair Hilton | 12 | Southern Indiana | 10:03.13 | ||
1 | 11 | Sydney Stuenkel | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 10:04.44 | ||
1 | 12 | Brittany Neeley | 10 | Indiana | 10:06.38 | ||
1 | 13 | Julia Kohnen | 12 | Southern Indiana | NT | ||
Women 3000m Finals - assigned to event #1060: 3000m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Chanli Mundy | 9 | Indiana | 10:02.45 | ||
1 | 2 | Hannah McIntyre | 9 | Hillsdale | 10:04.73 | ||
1 | 3 | Miranda Haas | 10 | Oakland | 10:09.46 | ||
1 | 4 | Corinne Cominator | 9 | Indiana | 10:13.92 | ||
1 | 5 | Isabel Seidel | 9 | Northwestern | 10:15.94 | ||
1 | 6 | Kieran Casey | 9 | Indianapolis | 10:18.24 | ||
1 | 7 | Sammy Mondry | 10 | Oakland | 10:20.07 | ||
1 | 8 | Molly Oren | 10 | Hillsdale | 10:24.51 | ||
1 | 9 | Megan O'Brien | 10 | Northwestern | 10:27.72 | ||
1 | 10 | Julie Mathisen | 11 | Eastern Kentucky | 10:28.74 | ||
1 | 11 | Allison Jacobsen | 10 | Northwestern | 10:32.71 | ||
1 | 12 | Brigid Callaghan | 11 | Kent State | 10:35.24 | ||
1 | 13 | Jenae Curley | 12 | Oakland | 10:37.26 | ||
2 | 1 | Nina Razavi | 10 | Saint Louis | 10:16.24 | ||
2 | 2 | Emma Hatch | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 10:20.02 | ||
2 | 3 | Renee Wellman | 10 | Northwestern | 10:20.26 | ||
2 | 4 | Jessica Lincoln | 9 | Southern Indiana | 10:20.72 | ||
2 | 5 | Hannah Denton | 10 | Belmont | 10:23.70 | ||
2 | 6 | Madeline Britton | 9 | Xavier (Ohio) | 10:27.91 | ||
2 | 7 | Hanne Christensen | 9 | Western Michigan | 10:34.38 | ||
2 | 8 | Alexandra Brown | 10 | Wright State | 10:34.53 | ||
2 | 9 | Allison Sinning | 9 | Xavier (Ohio) | 10:35.86 | ||
2 | 10 | Ericka LaViste | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 10:35.95 | ||
2 | 11 | Chelsea Kilgore | 12 | Hillsdale | 10:37.59 | ||
2 | 12 | Ashley Earman | 12 | Cincinnati | 10:41.57 | ||
2 | 13 | Becca Peacock | 12 | Western Michigan | 10:41.87 | ||
2 | 14 | Lauren Francis | 9 | Xavier (Ohio) | 10:43.75 | ||
2 | 15 | Taylor Miller | 11 | St. Norbert | 10:46.09 | ||
2 | 16 | Grace ODonnell | 9 | Cincinnati | 10:57.10 | ||
2 | 17 | Anne Pace | 11 | Cincinnati | 11:03.15 | ||
2 | 18 | Rebecca Wheeler | 9 | Austin Peay | 11:07.76 | ||
2 | 19 | Sarah-Emily Woodward | 9 | Austin Peay | 11:26.77 | ||
Women 5000m Finals - assigned to event #1070: 5000m | |||||||
1 | 1 | Andrea Ostenso | 9 | Northwestern | 16:51.25 | ||
1 | 2 | Kelsey Kluesner | 10 | Indiana | 17:40.76 | ||
1 | 3 | Elena Barham | 10 | Northwestern | 17:48.36 | ||
1 | 4 | Charlotte Imer | 9 | Eastern Kentucky | 17:50.55 | ||
1 | 5 | Una Britton | 12 | Eastern Kentucky | 17:54.24 | ||
1 | 6 | Audrey Ramos | 12 | Xavier (Ohio) | 17:58.80 | ||
1 | 7 | Courtney Link | 9 | Saint Louis | 18:03.51 | ||
1 | 8 | Cathryn Peter | 10 | Southern Indiana | 18:05.73 | ||
1 | 9 | Sarah Mazzei | 11 | Xavier (Ohio) | 18:08.57 | ||
1 | 10 | Rachel Janson | 12 | Unattached | 18:08.87 | ||
1 | 11 | Ellen Schmitz | 9 | Northwestern | 18:10.76 | ||
1 | 12 | Alissa Knable | 12 | Southern Indiana | 18:11.11 | ||
1 | 13 | Daya Wagh | 10 | Western Michigan | 18:23.57 | ||
1 | 14 | Mallory Abel | 11 | Northwestern | 18:24.75 | ||
1 | 15 | Alyssa Moore | 10 | Southern Indiana | 18:25.45 | ||
1 | 16 | Delainey Burnett | 10 | Xavier (Ohio) | 18:51.37 | ||
1 | 17 | Katie Anderson | 9 | Saint Louis | 19:01.30 | ||
Women 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles | |||||||
1 | 1 | Cassandra Lloyd | Unattached | 8.35 | |||
1 | 2 | Kalena Franklin | Unattached | 8.60 | |||
1 | 3 | Je'Rica Sanders | 12 | Cincinnati | 8.68 | ||
1 | 4 | Serena SanCartier | 12 | Oakland | 8.77 | ||
1 | 5 | Corinne Zehner | 11 | Hillsdale | 8.82 | ||
1 | 6 | Breanna Luba | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 8.87 | ||
1 | 7 | Javette Lee | 11 | Cincinnati | 8.90 | ||
1 | 8 | Kathryn Pickett | 12 | Western Michigan | 8.92 | ||
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles | |||||||
1 | 1 | Cassandra Lloyd | Unattached | 8.54 | |||
1 | 2 | Javette Lee | 11 | Cincinnati | 8.79 | ||
1 | 3 | Breanna Luba | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 8.91 | ||
1 | 4 | Kathryn Pickett | 12 | Western Michigan | 8.94 | ||
1 | 5 | Juliana Puopolo | 9 | Cincinnati | 9.09 | ||
1 | 6 | Sarah Ann Blount | 12 | Wright State | 9.36 | ||
1 | 7 | Natalie Olberding | 12 | Austin Peay | 9.85 | ||
2 | 1 | Kalena Franklin | Unattached | 8.69 | |||
2 | 2 | Corinne Zehner | 11 | Hillsdale | 8.85 | ||
2 | 3 | McKenna Mattson | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 8.96 | ||
2 | 4 | Alena Galertova | 11 | Eastern Kentucky | 9.05 | ||
2 | 5 | Keyera Lige | 10 | Western Michigan | 9.37 | ||
2 | 6 | Kaley Moss | 11 | Wright State | 10.20 | ||
3 | 1 | Je'Rica Sanders | 12 | Cincinnati | 8.51 | ||
3 | 2 | Serena SanCartier | 12 | Oakland | 8.81 | ||
3 | 3 | Myiah Johnson | 10 | Austin Peay | 9.04 | ||
3 | 4 | Sonja White | 9 | Austin Peay | 9.07 | ||
3 | 5 | Brittany Murray | 12 | Cornerstone | 9.26 | ||
3 | 6 | Victoria Patton | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 9.28 | ||
3 | 7 | Artia Gunn | 11 | Western Michigan | 10.04 | ||
Women 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #1150: 4x400m Relay | |||||||
1 | 1 | Farquhar, Ordway, Laury, Williams | n/a | Kent State | 3:47.01 | ||
1 | 2 | Dotson, Pickett, Gaines, Dulaney | n/a | Western Michigan | 3:47.86 | ||
1 | 3 | Anderson, Wiley, Bollinger, Roller | n/a | Indiana | 3:48.82 | ||
1 | 4 | Ross, Jones, Gray, Morris | n/a | Austin Peay | 3:49.47 | ||
1 | 5 | Luba, Banister, Terry, Ritter | n/a | Grand Valley St. | 3:53.41 | ||
1 | 6 | Kinney, Stearns, Kuss, Walker | n/a | Loyola (Ill.) | 3:59.14 | ||
2 | 1 | Zehner, Shea, Byron, Duber | n/a | Hillsdale | 3:52.14 | ||
2 | 2 | King, Wiles, Davis, Johnson | n/a | Indiana | 3:56.96 | ||
2 | 3 | Wilson, McGhee, White, Scott | n/a | Austin Peay | 4:00.17 | ||
2 | 4 | Hufnagel, Hull, Bolden, Lige | n/a | Western Michigan | 4:00.53 | ||
2 | 5 | O'Connell, Shaheen, Hicks, Nelson | n/a | Grand Valley St. | 4:03.07 | ||
2 | 6 | Moss, Termuhlen, Studabaker, Grant | n/a | Wright State | 4:04.09 | ||
3 | 1 | Carrigan, Davis, Huning, Perry | n/a | Belmont | 4:00.04 | ||
3 | 2 | Ashba, Sims, Skelton, Lomax | n/a | Ball State | 4:02.51 | ||
3 | 3 | Lipa, Sayers, Quick, Souza | n/a | Cornerstone | 4:04.75 | ||
3 | 4 | Guy, Watts, Kerst, Reagle | n/a | Hillsdale | 4:07.43 | ||
3 | 5 | Rodney, Bloch, Wrey, Knaus | n/a | Loyola (Ill.) | NT | ||
Women 4x800 Relay Finals - assigned to event #0: 4x800 Relay | |||||||
1 | 1 | Jacofsky, Wickey, Fleck, Burnett | n/a | Kent State | 8:54.93 | ||
1 | 2 | Hippensteel, Calder, Neeley, Neeley | n/a | Indiana | 9:00.74 | ||
1 | 3 | Stenger, Johnson, Lesko, Cominator | n/a | Indiana | 9:16.02 | ||
1 | 4 | Coryell, Tremaine, Reist, Oosterhouse | n/a | Cornerstone | 9:25.25 | ||
1 | 5 | Karas, Clark, Vogel, Jerabek | n/a | Xavier (Ohio) | 9:31.81 | ||
1 | 6 | Michaelson, Magnuson, Meads, Stuenkel | n/a | Loyola (Ill.) | 9:34.71 | ||
Women High Jump Finals - assigned to event #1240: High Jump | |||||||
1 | 1 | Dior Delophont | 11 | Kent State | 1.82 | ||
1 | 2 | Erika Hurd | 11 | Cincinnati | 1.79 | ||
1 | 3 | Brittany Murray | 12 | Cornerstone | 1.69 | ||
1 | 4 | Ashleigh Pickens | 11 | Cincinnati | 1.69 | ||
1 | 5 | Rachel Mather | 9 | Indiana | 1.65 | ||
1 | 6 | Jill Drouin | Sarnia Athletics | 1.65 | |||
1 | 7 | Kara Craig | 10 | Western Michigan | 1.60 | ||
1 | 8 | Ashley Hash | 9 | Indiana | 1.60 | ||
1 | 9 | Haley Austin | 12 | Unattached | 1.60 | ||
1 | 10 | Samantha Saikalis | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 1.60 | ||
1 | 11 | Carlee Hearld | 10 | Indiana | 1.60 | ||
1 | 12 | Kathryn Pickett | 12 | Western Michigan | 1.55 | ||
1 | 13 | Jordyn Kiser | 12 | Grand Valley St. | 1.55 | ||
1 | 14 | Gabrielle Markley | 10 | Wright State | 1.55 | ||
1 | 15 | Keyondria Ross | 9 | Austin Peay | NH | ||
Women Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #1246: Pole Vault | |||||||
1 | 1 | Kristen Hixson | Unattached | 4.16 | |||
1 | 2 | Samantha Tollerud | 9 | Kent State | 3.86 | ||
1 | 3 | Morgan Estes | 10 | Kent State | 3.86 | ||
1 | 4 | Sarah Rasnick | 12 | Cincinnati | 3.86 | ||
1 | 5 | Rachel Mather | 9 | Indiana | 3.86 | ||
1 | 6 | Jennifer Schornak | 12 | Grand Valley St. | 3.71 | ||
1 | 7 | Rebecca Herte | 11 | Kent State | 3.71 | ||
1 | 8 | Alexandra Kitz | 11 | Grand Valley St. | 3.71 | ||
1 | 9 | Alexandra Whitford | 10 | Hillsdale | 3.71 | ||
1 | 10 | Elizabeth Eversole | 10 | Ball State | 3.71 | ||
1 | 11 | Hannah Ciasto-Poor | 12 | Ball State | 3.56 | ||
1 | 12 | Kirstie Wieber | 10 | Western Michigan | 3.41 | ||
1 | 13 | Karmen Auble | 9 | Xavier (Ohio) | 3.41 | ||
1 | 14 | Tori Meyer | 12 | Kent State | NH | ||
1 | 15 | Courtney Ballard | 11 | Wright State | NH | ||
1 | 16 | Kaley Moss | 11 | Wright State | NH | ||
1 | 17 | Gretchen Rosch | 9 | Austin Peay | NH | ||
1 | 18 | Reagan Engstrom | 11 | Western Michigan | NH | ||
1 | 19 | Amanda Hotaling | 11 | Cincinnati | NH | ||
1 | 20 | Megan Carr | Unattached | NH | |||
Women Long Jump Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump | |||||||
1 | 1 | Lexi Ellis | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | 5.53 | ||
1 | 2 | Sarah Ann Blount | 12 | Wright State | 5.50 | ||
1 | 3 | Sarah Benson | 10 | Hillsdale | 5.45 | ||
1 | 4 | Alexis Duncan | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 5.42 | ||
1 | 5 | Jade McKnight | 10 | Western Michigan | 5.37 | ||
1 | 6 | Alexandra Szarabajko | 11 | Eastern Kentucky | 5.37 | ||
1 | 7 | Anna-Elizabeth Marcinek | 9 | Eastern Kentucky | 5.32 | ||
1 | 8 | Lindsay Lipa | 12 | Cornerstone | 5.30 | ||
1 | 9 | Brandy Daniels | 10 | Wright State | 5.23 | ||
1 | 10 | Jasmine Rodriguez | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 5.17 | ||
1 | 11 | Danielle Quinn | 10 | Indiana | 5.15 | ||
1 | 12 | Kendall Kelley | 9 | Indiana | 4.90 | ||
1 | 13 | Kellsa Mbah | 9 | Cincinnati | ND | ||
Women Long Jump Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump | |||||||
1 | 1 | Kathryn Pickett | 12 | Western Michigan | 5.97 | ||
1 | 2 | Ariane Nelson | 10 | Indiana | 5.90 | ||
1 | 3 | Cayla Carey | 9 | Kent State | 5.78 | ||
1 | 4 | Dior Delophont | 11 | Kent State | 5.77 | ||
1 | 5 | Brittany Murray | 12 | Cornerstone | 5.66 | ||
1 | 6 | Alena Galertova | 11 | Eastern Kentucky | 5.60 | ||
1 | 7 | Christina Crawford | 11 | Ball State | 5.56 | ||
1 | 8 | Kiera Washpun | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 5.51 | ||
1 | 9 | Makelle Skelton | 10 | Ball State | 5.42 | ||
1 | 10 | Michaela Lewis | 12 | Grand Valley St. | 5.35 | ||
1 | 11 | Kaylnn Pitts | 10 | Austin Peay | 5.27 | ||
1 | 12 | Ashleigh Woods | 10 | Austin Peay | 5.23 | ||
1 | 13 | Rebecca Lomax | 12 | Ball State | 5.00 | ||
Women Triple Jump Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump | |||||||
1 | 1 | Rebecka Abrahamsson | 9 | Cincinnati | 12.31 | ||
1 | 2 | Tinuke Aderemi-Ibitola | 11 | Kent State | 12.20 | ||
1 | 3 | Danielle Quinn | 10 | Indiana | 12.04 | ||
1 | 4 | Kaylnn Pitts | 10 | Austin Peay | 11.85 | ||
1 | 5 | Lakia Kent-Allen | 11 | Kent State | 11.58 | ||
1 | 6 | Lindsay Lipa | 12 | Cornerstone | 11.48 | ||
1 | 7 | Keyondria Ross | 9 | Austin Peay | 11.48 | ||
1 | 8 | Jade McKnight | 10 | Western Michigan | 11.46 | ||
1 | 9 | Britni Phillips | 9 | Kent State | 11.23 | ||
1 | 10 | Gabrielle Perryman | 10 | Ball State | 11.12 | ||
1 | 11 | Jasmine Rodriguez | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | ND | ||
1 | 12 | Lexi Ellis | 11 | Loyola (Ill.) | ND | ||
1 | 13 | Alexandra Szarabajko | 11 | Eastern Kentucky | ND | ||
1 | 14 | Darrian Botts | 9 | Eastern Kentucky | ND | ||
Women Shot Put Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put | |||||||
1 | 1 | Nakel McClinton | 10 | Indiana | 13.72 | ||
1 | 2 | Maria Tomlinson | 11 | Western Michigan | 13.09 | ||
1 | 3 | Natassia Roberts | 11 | Wright State | 12.60 | ||
1 | 4 | Michaela Hull | 11 | Ball State | 12.60 | ||
1 | 5 | Dajsha Avery | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 12.35 | ||
1 | 6 | Jade Madison | 9 | Western Michigan | 12.21 | ||
1 | 7 | Heather Lantis | 12 | Hillsdale | 12.04 | ||
1 | 8 | Jena Studabaker | 12 | Wright State | 11.91 | ||
1 | 9 | Kaylyn Hill | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 11.78 | ||
1 | 10 | Stephanie Shanower | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 10.87 | ||
1 | 11 | Paulina Gal | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | ND | ||
Women Shot Put Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put | |||||||
1 | 1 | Frida Akerstrom | 12 | Cincinnati | 15.71 | ||
1 | 2 | Mekayla Breland | 12 | Cincinnati | 15.16 | ||
1 | 3 | Alison Szykowny | 12 | Loyola (Ill.) | 14.62 | ||
1 | 4 | Annette Echikunwoke | 9 | Cincinnati | 14.19 | ||
1 | 5 | Leah Heckaman | 9 | Cincinnati | 14.03 | ||
1 | 6 | Jill Drouin | Sarnia Athletics | 13.41 | |||
1 | 7 | M.J. Doan | 12 | Indiana | 13.20 | ||
1 | 8 | Clare Sobon | 12 | Belmont | 12.56 | ||
1 | 9 | Alexis Gray | 9 | Cincinnati | 12.47 | ||
1 | 10 | Mercedes Oliver | 11 | Xavier (Ohio) | ND | ||
Women Weight Throw Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw | |||||||
1 | 1 | Kaylyn Hill | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 16.78 | ||
1 | 2 | Hayley Braun | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 15.20 | ||
1 | 3 | Rachel Tolsma | 9 | Hillsdale | 14.77 | ||
1 | 4 | Josie Hardin | 10 | Belmont | 14.60 | ||
1 | 5 | Lindsay Crum | 11 | Western Michigan | 14.47 | ||
1 | 6 | Michaela Hull | 11 | Ball State | 14.39 | ||
1 | 7 | Alex Ferguson | 11 | Western Michigan | 13.32 | ||
1 | 8 | Samantha Howard | 10 | Western Michigan | 13.29 | ||
1 | 9 | Stephanie Shanower | 9 | Loyola (Ill.) | 13.11 | ||
1 | 10 | Autumn Schmelzer | 10 | Austin Peay | 12.77 | ||
1 | 11 | Natassia Roberts | 11 | Wright State | 12.56 | ||
1 | 12 | Mariah Mansperger | 9 | Grand Valley St. | ND | ||
Women Weight Throw Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw | |||||||
1 | 1 | Nakel McClinton | 10 | Indiana | 18.70 | ||
1 | 2 | Monica Phillips | 11 | Cincinnati | 18.19 | ||
1 | 3 | Laura Schroeder | 11 | Grand Valley St. | 17.77 | ||
1 | 4 | Frida Akerstrom | 12 | Cincinnati | 17.40 | ||
1 | 5 | Alison Szykowny | 12 | Loyola (Ill.) | 16.78 | ||
1 | 6 | Dana Newell | 10 | Hillsdale | 16.31 | ||
1 | 7 | Marie Lumpkin | 11 | Ball State | 16.30 | ||
1 | 8 | Annette Echikunwoke | 9 | Cincinnati | 15.94 | ||
1 | 9 | Clare Sobon | 12 | Belmont | 15.27 | ||
1 | 10 | Mercedes Oliver | 11 | Xavier (Ohio) | 15.09 | ||
1 | 11 | Jenae Linville | 9 | Grand Valley St. | 15.02 | ||
Women Finals - assigned to event #0: | |||||||
1 | 1 | Kaitlyn Good | Unattached | 3789 | |||
1 | 2 | Clairwin Dameus | 11 | Tennessee St. | 3685 | ||
1 | 3 | Rebecca Lomax | 12 | Ball State | 3574 | ||
1 | 4 | Michelle Adeniyi | 10 | Indiana | 3261 | ||
1 | 5 | JaLyn Burr | 12 | Tennessee St. | 3063 | ||
1 | 6 | Maggie Loeffler | 9 | Cincinnati | 2952 | ||
1 | 7 | Michelle Wicker | 12 | Belmont | 2918 | ||
1 | 8 | Taylor Rosenhagen | 12 | Cincinnati | 2911 | ||
1 | 9 | Emily Grubb | 10 | Northern Kentucky | 2849 | ||
1 | 10 | Felicia Oladakun | 12 | Tennessee St. | 2823 | ||
1 | 11 | Amia Butler | 10 | Austin Peay | 2655 | ||
1 | 12 | Shay LaFollette | 9 | Northern Kentucky | 2543 | ||
Women 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #0: | |||||||
1 | 1 | Clairwin Dameus | 11 | Tennessee St. | 8.67 | 980 | |
1 | 2 | Amia Butler | 10 | Austin Peay | 8.92 | 927 | |
1 | 3 | Kaitlyn Good | Unattached | 9.37 | 834 | ||
1 | 4 | Rebecca Lomax | 12 | Ball State | 9.47 | 814 | |
1 | 5 | Michelle Wicker | 12 | Belmont | 9.49 | 810 | |
1 | 6 | Shay LaFollette | 9 | Northern Kentucky | 9.83 | 744 | |
2 | 1 | Michelle Adeniyi | 10 | Indiana | 9.46 | 816 | |
2 | 2 | JaLyn Burr | 12 | Tennessee St. | 9.54 | 800 | |
2 | 3 | Maggie Loeffler | 9 | Cincinnati | 9.80 | 750 | |
2 | 4 | Taylor Rosenhagen | 12 | Cincinnati | 10.19 | 677 | |
2 | 5 | Felicia Oladakun | 12 | Tennessee St. | 10.30 | 657 | |
2 | 6 | Emily Grubb | 10 | Northern Kentucky | 10.36 | 646 | |
Women High Jump Finals - assigned to event #0: | |||||||
1 | 1 | Rebecca Lomax | 12 | Ball State | 1.73 | 891 | |
1 | 2 | Kaitlyn Good | Unattached | 1.67 | 818 | ||
1 | 3 | JaLyn Burr | 12 | Tennessee St. | 1.58 | 712 | |
1 | 4 | Michelle Adeniyi | 10 | Indiana | 1.58 | 712 | |
1 | 5 | Clairwin Dameus | 11 | Tennessee St. | 1.55 | 678 | |
1 | 6 | Maggie Loeffler | 9 | Cincinnati | 1.55 | 678 | |
1 | 7 | Michelle Wicker | 12 | Belmont | 1.52 | 644 | |
1 | 8 | Emily Grubb | 10 | Northern Kentucky | 1.52 | 644 | |
1 | 9 | Taylor Rosenhagen | 12 | Cincinnati | 1.52 | 644 | |
1 | 10 | Shay LaFollette | 9 | Northern Kentucky | 1.40 | 512 | |
1 | 11 | Felicia Oladakun | 12 | Tennessee St. | 1.40 | 512 | |
1 | 12 | Amia Butler | 10 | Austin Peay | NH | ||
Women Shot Put Finals - assigned to event #0: | |||||||
1 | 1 | Kaitlyn Good | Unattached | 12.27 | 679 | ||
1 | 2 | Michelle Adeniyi | 10 | Indiana | 12.04 | 664 | |
1 | 3 | Rebecca Lomax | 12 | Ball State | 11.87 | 653 | |
1 | 4 | Taylor Rosenhagen | 12 | Cincinnati | 11.21 | 609 | |
1 | 5 | Shay LaFollette | 9 | Northern Kentucky | 9.79 | 516 | |
1 | 6 | Felicia Oladakun | 12 | Tennessee St. | 9.72 | 511 | |
1 | 7 | Amia Butler | 10 | Austin Peay | 9.56 | 501 | |
1 | 8 | Emily Grubb | 10 | Northern Kentucky | 9.41 | 491 | |
1 | 9 | JaLyn Burr | 12 | Tennessee St. | 9.41 | 491 | |
1 | 10 | Clairwin Dameus | 11 | Tennessee St. | 9.35 | 487 | |
1 | 11 | Michelle Wicker | 12 | Belmont | 9.33 | 486 | |
1 | 12 | Maggie Loeffler | 9 | Cincinnati | 7.98 | 398 | |
Women Long Jump Finals - assigned to event #0: | |||||||
1 | 1 | Clairwin Dameus | 11 | Tennessee St. | 5.99 | 846 | |
1 | 2 | Amia Butler | 10 | Austin Peay | 5.53 | 709 | |
1 | 3 | JaLyn Burr | 12 | Tennessee St. | 5.46 | 688 | |
1 | 4 | Rebecca Lomax | 12 | Ball State | 5.36 | 660 | |
1 | 5 | Kaitlyn Good | Unattached | 5.31 | 645 | ||
1 | 6 | Emily Grubb | 10 | Northern Kentucky | 5.26 | 631 | |
1 | 7 | Felicia Oladakun | 12 | Tennessee St. | 5.20 | 614 | |
1 | 8 | Taylor Rosenhagen | 12 | Cincinnati | 4.91 | 535 | |
1 | 9 | Michelle Adeniyi | 10 | Indiana | 4.90 | 532 | |
1 | 10 | Maggie Loeffler | 9 | Cincinnati | 4.87 | 524 | |
1 | 11 | Shay LaFollette | 9 | Northern Kentucky | 4.72 | 485 | |
1 | 12 | Michelle Wicker | 12 | Belmont | 4.37 | 396 | |
Women 800m Finals - assigned to event #0: | |||||||
1 | 1 | Kaitlyn Good | Unattached | 2:20.80 | 813 | ||
1 | 2 | Clairwin Dameus | 11 | Tennessee St. | 2:29.89 | 694 | |
1 | 3 | Maggie Loeffler | 9 | Cincinnati | 2:37.50 | 602 | |
1 | 4 | Michelle Wicker | 12 | Belmont | 2:39.17 | 582 | |
1 | 5 | Rebecca Lomax | 12 | Ball State | 2:41.45 | 556 | |
1 | 6 | Michelle Adeniyi | 10 | Indiana | 2:43.15 | 537 | |
1 | 7 | Felicia Oladakun | 12 | Tennessee St. | 2:43.86 | 529 | |
1 | 8 | Amia Butler | 10 | Austin Peay | 2:44.88 | 518 | |
1 | 9 | Taylor Rosenhagen | 12 | Cincinnati | 2:51.74 | 446 | |
1 | 10 | Emily Grubb | 10 | Northern Kentucky | 2:52.59 | 437 | |
1 | 11 | JaLyn Burr | 12 | Tennessee St. | 2:59.29 | 372 | |
1 | 12 | Shay LaFollette | 9 | Northern Kentucky | 3:09.05 | 286 |